Phone: 417-935-4508 / Fax:417-935-4539 |
Jason Duey | HS/MS Principal | All Day | ||
Kara Pruiett | Secretary | |||
Jennifer King | Secretary | All Day | ||
Gavin Remstedt | Band | Appointment | ||
Stephanie Smith | Counselor | Appointment | ||
Ann Hallmark | Resource | Appointment | ||
Megan Collins | Science | Appointment | ||
Chris Hastings | Boy’s Basketball Coach/PE | Appointment | ||
Riley Simmons | JV Boy’s Basketball Coach/PE | Appointment | ||
Heidi Kelly | Business | |||
Cyndy Zind | Science | |||
Derrick Jessen | HSGirls Basketball/AD | Appointment | ||
Samantha Woods | Com. Arts | Appointment | ||
Josh Strong | Math | |||
Nick Cook | Math | Appointment | ||
Linda Herion | FACS | Appointment | ||
Tiffney Pokorny | HS/MS Librarian | Appointment | ||
Nick Guthery | Ag | Appointment | ||
Caleb Jones | History | Appointment | ||
Joel Simmons | Soc. Studies | |||
Scott Nicholson | Com. Arts | Appointment | ||
Valda Aguero | Art | Appointment | Creative Art Class Site | |
Bailey Nunn | Swimming | Appointment | ||
Heidi Thornton | District Counselor | Appointment |
Phone: 417-935-4626/ Fax:417-935-2848 |
Josh Cook | Assistant Hs/MS Principal | All Day | ||
Shelley Wingo | Secretary | All Day | ||
Melody Ipock | Counselor | All Day | ||
Diedra Thurman | Science | Appointment | ||
David Baker | Math | Appointment | ||
Heather Cook | Com Arts | Appointment | ||
Brittany Cruse | Resource | Appointment | ||
Kevin Thurman | Computers | Appointment | ||
Aaron Gray | Soc Studies | Appointment | ||
Krissamey Dentler | Math | Appointment | ||
Susan Vandegriff | Com Arts | Appointment/td> | ||
Tara Kinser | Soc Studies | Appointment | ||
Cody Shelton | Science | Appointment | ||
Robbie Jenkins | PE/Health | Appointment | ||
Lisa Niehaus | Resource | Appointment | ||
Ashley Noble | Resource | Appointment | ||
Heidi Thornton | District Counselor | Appointment |
Phone: 417-935-2287 / Fax:417-935-2083 |
Ellisha Hastings | Principal | All Day | ||
Orliena Young | Secretary | All Day | ||
Ashley McIntosh | Secretary | All Day | ||
Elizabeth Johnson | Counselor | Appointment | ||
Melanie Robertson | SPED Director | Appointment | ||
Serena Smith | Kindergarten | Appointment | ||
Angie Burress | Kindergarten | Appointment | ||
Heather Fry | Kindergarten | Appointment | ||
Lisa Johnson | First Grade | Appointment | ||
Cassie Woods | First Grade | Appointment | ||
Kristin Thiemann | First Grade | Appointment | ||
Terry Plummer | Second Grade | Appointment | ||
Jorden Stacey | Second Grade | Appointment | ||
Tina Johnson | Second Grade | Appointment | ||
Sarah Richards | Third Grade | Appointment | ||
Taylor Piles | Third Grade | Appointment | ||
Tracy Nelson | Third Grade | Appointment | ||
Jana Neuroth | Fourth Grade | Appointment | ||
Rebecca Shelton | Fourth Grade | Appointment | ||
Mandy Neal | Fourth Grade | Appointment | ||
Olivia Garrison | Fifth Grade | Appointment | ||
Denise Lathram | Fifth Grade | Appointment | ||
Kaylee Terry | Fifth Grade | Appointment | ||
Kris Lee | Speech | Appointment | ||
Amanda Dean | Art | Appointment | ||
Ali Rechtfertig | Music | Appointment | ||
Jennifer Pogue | Librarian | Appointment | ||
Tanda Patterson | Computer | Appointment | ||
Leanne Kastning | Resource | Appointment | ||
Sandy Young | Resource | Appointment | ||
Gerrie Riley | Resource | Appointment | ||
Lessli Pruett | Resource | Appointment | ||
Dianna Peters | Resource | Appointment | ||
Laura Isaacs | Resource | Appointment | ||
Karen Safranek | Resource | Appointment | ||
Cindy Rambo | Resource | Appointment | ||
Morgan Helms | Elementary Nurse | Appointment | ||
Jenny Yates | District Nurse | Appointment | ||
Heidi Thornton | District Counselor | Appointment | ||
Payton Hosiner | Elem PE, HS/MS Softball | Appointment |
Phone: 417-935-2287 / Fax: 417-935-2617 |
Julie Ervin | Principal | All Day | ||
Becky Sturdefant | Secretary | All Day | ||
Emily Hensley | Pre-K Teacher | Appointment | ||
Brandi Farris | Pre-K Teacher | Appointment |